Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:50 Dámsky klub
05:30 Duel
07:05 Folklorika
11:35 Duel
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
23:10 Obhajca
02:40 Obhajca
07:10 Martinka II
08:30 Regina
11:00 Škriatok
14:25 Kinorama
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
19:00 Martinka II
19:15 Martinka II
02:35 Hopla!
08:25 Hopla!
16:50 Osobnosti
16:55 MM Show
18:00 Krasava
23:35 Stretnutie
01:25 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
13:05 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Equalizer
01:10 Mentalista
01:25 Kobra 11
02:10 112
04:05 112
06:40 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
16:00 Priatelia IX
17:55 Komisár Rex
02:05 Blade Runner
01:50 Smotánka
03:05 Adela show
12:00 Reflex
16:30 Mentalista
02:15 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
01:10 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:40 Štvanec
05:40 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
05:10 TOP STAR
06:10 TIPOS INFO
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Music Bar
00:30 Správy
00:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Řezník
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
00:10 Runway 06-24
04:20 Chcete je?
05:05 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:50 Chcete mě?
17:00 Moja
02:40 Historie.cs
03:30 Ochránce
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:38 Zprávy
15:40 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Pan Ušák
07:40 Snoopy
10:20 Veselá zoo
10:55 Rytmix
11:50 Pan Ušák
11:55 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
13:50 Pan Tau (11)
15:40 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:10 Můj fotbal
07:40 Panorama
13:25 Spurt
01:05 Spurt
00:45 ArtZóna
04:00 Terra musica
23:10 Apollo 2019
00:30 Fízlárna
01:30 Štafl
03:20 Garáž
05:20 Voxpot
06:00 Farhat
11:00 Garáž
11:30 Voxpot
12:10 A DOST!
12:50 Meziplyn
15:50 Farhat
18:50 A DOST!
21:40 New Game +
22:30 Skvrna
00:30 Lajna
01:25 New Game +
02:10 Výleťák
02:20 A DOST!
03:20 Riskuj!
04:50 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3852)
09:40 Ulice (3853)
11:25 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1992)
17:35 Ulice (3854)
00:00 Ulice (1992)
03:50 Riskuj!
Next channels