Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:40 Obhajca
04:40 Dámsky klub
08:50 Fidlibum
09:15 Smajlíkovci
09:40 Daj si čas
11:20 On air
14:00 Čo ja viem
17:35 Kultúra.Sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
07:20 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
10:30 VAT
11:05 Generácia
13:15 Halali
13:55 Magazín FIS
19:00 Martinka II
19:15 Martinka II
20:40 Bony a klid
01:25 Hopla!
12:00 Krasava
17:40 Stretnutie
22:20 Promülle
23:40 Cirkus bude
01:10 Mentalista
12:00 Chart Show
14:00 Superstar
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Pasažieri
02:05 Blade Runner
09:10 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
15:45 Priatelia IX
20:15 Ňuchač (6)
03:25 Komisár Rex
02:15 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
07:15 Smotánka
01:40 Štvanec
06:00 Krimi
09:25 Naši
10:35 Jenny
11:35 Miláčikovo
16:40 Surfistka
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:05 Drsná jazda
04:55 Kinosála
06:15 Súdna sieň
07:15 Súdna sieň
09:55 Na chalupe
19:50 Kinosála
02:55 Súdna sieň
22:55 Žrebovanie
03:50 Na chalupe
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:30 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:40 Polopatě
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
01:55 Sama doma
03:25 V kondici
02:40 Historie.cs
03:30 Ochránce
06:20 Bali
07:00 Mimi a Líza
11:40 Babylon
03:35 Ochránce
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:29 Studio ČT24
23:32 Objektiv
00:00 Zprávy
01:39 Archiv ČT24
02:05 Z metropole
02:31 Historie.cs
03:49 Objektiv
06:20 Bali
07:00 Mimi a Líza
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Drobečci
11:25 Bludiště
12:05 Lvíčata
14:30 Šikulové
14:55 Šmoulové
15:50 Wakfu
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
01:05 Spurt
07:45 Panorama
12:50 Panorama
00:30 Lajna
01:25 New Game +
02:10 Výleťák
02:20 A DOST!
07:00 Farhat
07:30 Farhat
11:30 Byznys
12:15 A DOST!
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
22:20 Voxpot
23:00 Skvrna
23:25 TaJeMno
00:55 A DOST!
02:05 Garáž
00:00 Ulice (1992)
03:50 Riskuj!
06:20 Volejte Novu
06:50 DO-RE-MI
08:45 Ulice (3846)
09:30 Ulice (3847)
10:15 Ulice (3848)
11:05 Ulice (3849)
11:50 Ulice (3850)
12:35 Koření
13:20 Volejte Novu
16:25 Víkend
23:35 TELE TELE
00:10 Mr. GS
01:35 DO-RE-MI
03:20 TELE TELE
03:50 Mr. GS
Next channels