Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:30 Grilovačka
03:05 Dámsky klub
05:25 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:20 Dámsky klub
07:10 Martinka II
07:25 Martinka II
08:30 Regina
10:55 Škriatok
14:25 VAT
14:55 Ján Hollý
16:20 Regina
19:00 Martinka II
19:10 Martinka II
09:30 Matka
12:00 Hopla!
15:00 Profily
18:00 Hopla!
02:05 Matka
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:40 Oteckovia
12:55 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:20 Sestričky
22:30 Malé lásky
23:30 Mentalista
01:40 Kobra 11
02:25 112
06:35 Partička
09:25 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
16:00 Priatelia IX
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Pasažieri
02:00 Kobra 11
02:40 112
01:50 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
16:50 Mentalista
01:45 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
02:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:05 Krimi
06:05 Nevinní (2)
18:40 TIPOS INFO
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:30 Chcete je?
01:15 Luther V (1)
13:25 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:10 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:40 Snoopy
10:15 Veselá zoo
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:45 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
15:55 Bankovkovi
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:35 Panorama
20:05 Fotbal 2011
02:35 ArtZóna
04:25 Kultura.cz
00:30 Fízlárna
01:00 Skvrna
02:25 Lajna
03:20 Krmelec
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
11:30 Byznys
12:10 Lajna
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:00 Garáž
23:15 Výleťák
01:30 TaJeMno
02:30 Skvrna
02:55 Garáž
03:25 Lajna
04:20 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3854)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:30 Střepiny
13:55 Ulice (1994)
17:45 Ulice (3855)
18:35 Ulice (3856)
21:25 Víkend
23:05 Ulice (1994)
03:35 Riskuj!
Next channels