Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:50 Autosalón
03:15 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
23:45 3 pódiá
02:55 Dámsky klub
07:10 Martinka II
07:20 Martinka II
08:15 Regina
11:00 Škriatok
13:20 Zlatá zem
14:30 Umenie
16:20 Regina
19:05 Martinka II
19:20 Martinka II
22:50 Polícia
01:35 Ťapákovci
07:10 Telezoo
12:00 Hopla!
16:40 Obec Božia
18:00 Hopla!
21:30 Veštba
00:10 Telezoo
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Malé lásky
09:40 Oteckovia
12:50 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:35 Mentalista
02:05 Kobra 11
02:45 112
06:40 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
16:00 Priatelia IX
17:55 Komisár Rex
01:00 Kobra 11
01:45 112
00:55 Reflex
01:20 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
16:55 Mentalista
01:00 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
00:35 Nový život
01:45 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:30 Na hrane
22:00 Sedem
01:05 Krimi
06:00 Nevinní (4)
18:30 TIPOS INFO
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
00:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:10 Chcete je?
03:50 Rešov
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
16:50 Zvuk života
17:15 Chcete je?
13:35 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:20 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:20 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:40 Snoopy
10:15 Veselá zoo
11:05 Šikulové
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:30 Fotbal 2011
04:30 Lopraisové
11:50 Panorama
04:20 Blues Alive
04:50 Terra musica
01:30 Expertiza
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
11:30 Byznys
14:25 Buďte fit
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Voxpot
20:00 Lajna (2)
22:20 Garáž
23:30 Výleťák
00:30 Fízlárna
01:30 Štafl
03:20 Garáž
00:30 Ulice (1995)
04:55 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3855)
09:35 Ulice (3856)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1996)
17:45 Ulice (3857)
18:35 Ulice (3858)
22:55 Ulice (1996)
03:20 Riskuj!
Next channels