Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Dámsky klub
05:20 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:15 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
23:05 Gran Torino
03:35 Dámsky klub
07:25 Martinka II
08:30 Regina
10:55 Škriatok
12:30 Národné
16:20 Regina
18:55 Yakari IV
19:05 Martinka II
19:20 Martinka II
00:10 Telezoo
09:30 Soirée
12:00 Hopla!
15:30 Veštba
16:35 Áno-ume-nie
18:00 Hopla!
23:05 Defilé
01:45 Soirée
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Anjel pomsty
22:35 Lucy
00:15 Mentalista
01:00 Kobra 11
01:45 112
06:45 Partička
09:25 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
15:55 Priatelia IX
17:55 Komisár Rex
02:55 Komisár Rex
01:00 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
16:50 Mentalista
02:10 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
01:05 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:50 MacGruber
05:55 TIPOS INFO
23:00 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:30 Bravo!
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Smolař
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:20 Bolkoviny
02:30 Dobré ráno
04:30 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:50 Chcete mě?
16:15 Sousedé
11:20 Gramohit 68
13:20 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:40 Snoopy
10:15 Veselá zoo
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
13:25 Šmoulové
13:55 Pan Tau (12)
15:40 Wifina
16:40 DVA3
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:25 Panorama
11:30 BasketManie
11:50 Panorama
14:15 Judo: IPPON
21:45 Sixteen
03:55 Judo: IPPON
04:30 Kultura.cz
20:00 Hvězda
02:40 Kultura.cz
00:30 Fízlárna
01:30 Štafl
03:20 Garáž
05:20 Voxpot
06:00 Farhat
11:00 Garáž
11:30 Voxpot
12:10 A DOST!
12:50 Buďte fit
14:35 Lajna (2)
15:50 Farhat
18:50 A DOST!
21:50 New Game +
22:30 Skvrna
00:00 Buďte fit
00:40 Lajna
01:35 New Game +
02:20 A DOST!
03:20 Riskuj!
04:50 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3856)
09:35 Ulice (3857)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1997)
17:30 Ulice (3858)
00:30 Ulice (1997)
Next channels