Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:35 Dámsky klub
06:40 Počasie
06:55 Yakari IV
07:05 Martinka II
09:00 Smajlíkovci
09:30 Daj si čas
11:10 On air
11:30 Folklorika
14:00 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
00:55 Gran Torino
07:15 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:10 VAT
10:45 Generácia
11:15 Cesta
13:10 Kapura
15:05 Kvarteto
18:50 Yakari IV
19:00 Martinka II
19:15 Martinka II
01:45 Soirée
12:00 Hopla!
17:05 Defilé
22:10 Ligapasáž
23:05 Promülle
00:15 Mentalista
11:50 Chart Show
14:00 Superstar
16:15 Znova 17
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
00:35 Lucy
02:55 Komisár Rex
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
15:45 Priatelia X
20:15 Ňuchač (7)
02:10 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
07:20 Smotánka
06:20 Krimi
11:00 Jenny
11:55 Miláčikovo
12:40 Taxi
14:50 Titanic
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:50 Vírus 1.0
09:50 Na chalupe
15:40 Rok vtákov
19:30 KINOSÁLA
20:40 Drsniačky
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:10 Dokument
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Bravo!
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:00 Portrét
20:30 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:20 Bolkoviny
02:30 Dobré ráno
06:30 Polopatě
08:15 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
14:55 Perinbaba
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
03:55 Sama doma
04:30 Sabotáž
05:00 Kvarteto
06:20 Bali
07:00 Drobečci
11:55 Babylon
12:25 Rošťáci
18:55 Sousedé
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Studio ČT24
23:32 Objektiv
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Historie.cs
01:55 Z metropole
06:20 Bali
07:00 Drobečci
09:20 Drobečci
11:25 Bludiště
12:05 Lvíčata
14:25 Šikulové
14:55 Šmoulové
15:45 Wakfu
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:55 Judo: IPPON
05:35 Spurt
12:05 Panorama
12:55 Judo: IPPON
13:40 Josef Vojta
01:30 Spurt
02:40 Kultura.cz
00:00 Buďte fit
00:40 Lajna
01:35 New Game +
02:20 A DOST!
06:30 Farhat
07:00 Farhat
11:00 Byznys
11:45 Buďte fit
12:00 A DOST!
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
20:00 Zjevení
23:15 Skvrna
00:10 Výleťák
00:15 TaJeMno
01:15 Garáž
01:45 Meziplyn
03:00 Výleťák
00:30 Ulice (1997)
04:55 Riskuj!
06:05 Volejte Novu
06:35 DO-RE-MI
08:30 Ulice (3851)
09:15 Ulice (3852)
10:05 Ulice (3853)
10:50 Ulice (3854)
12:35 Koření
13:20 Volejte Novu
16:20 Víkend
23:35 TELE TELE
00:05 Mr. GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
Next channels