Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Sestry (4)
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:18 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Vojvodkyňa
02:50 Dámsky klub
05:45 Polícia
07:00 Yakari IV
07:10 Martinka II
07:25 Martinka II
08:30 Regina
10:55 Škriatok
12:30 TEPUY
13:50 Orientácie
14:30 Cesta
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:55 Yakari IV
19:05 Martinka II
19:15 Martinka II
22:00 Horiaci sneh
09:30 Henrich IV
17:40 Vydýchnuť
18:00 Hopla!
00:45 Henrich IV
00:30 Anjel pomsty
06:00 Teleráno
12:55 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
23:10 Mentalista
02:20 Ňuchač (7)
03:20 Komisár Rex
04:50 Kredenc
05:15 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia X
16:00 Priatelia X
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Lucy
01:25 Kobra 11
02:10 112
03:10 112
08:10 Varte s nami
11:55 Reflex
16:35 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (1)
21:20 Cennet (2)
01:30 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
16:35 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:25 Krimi
00:20 Rok vtákov
02:35 Ulzana
04:25 Na chalupe
06:00 KINOSÁLA
20:25 Taxi
23:25 Helen
01:35 Na chalupe
04:15 TOP STAR
14:00 Kosti X (22)
15:00 Kosti XI (1)
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Motoring
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Bravo!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:10 V kondici
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:20 Perinbaba
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
01:45 Kvarteto
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
17:00 Cizí země
18:55 Uchem jehly
13:20 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
02:05 Archiv ČT24
03:24 Historie.cs
04:16 Retro
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Pan Ušák
07:40 Snoopy
09:05 Kosmix
10:15 Veselá zoo
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
13:30 Šmoulové
14:10 Bankovkovi
14:50 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
17:10 Hýbánky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:30 Judo: IPPON
12:00 Panorama
15:45 Josef Vojta
04:15 Blues Alive
04:45 Terra musica
01:05 Artmix
03:15 Na moll...
00:50 Výleťák
00:55 A DOST!
01:35 Garáž
03:05 TaJeMno
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Garáž
13:35 Cash
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 PC Rebelové
00:30 Fízlárna
01:00 Skvrna
02:25 U stánku
03:20 Krmelec
01:00 DO-RE-MI
02:40 TELE TELE
03:10 Mr. GS
04:30 DO-RE-MI
09:00 Ulice (3857)
09:45 Ulice (3858)
11:00 Střepiny
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1998)
18:35 Ulice (3859)
23:20 Ulice (1998)
03:55 Riskuj!
Next channels