Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:10 Dámsky klub
06:55 Heidi
08:45 Fidlibum
09:40 Daj si čas
12:10 On air
12:35 Čo ja viem
17:15 Kultúra.Sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
03:50 On air
07:15 Autosalón
07:40 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
10:25 VAT
10:55 Generácia
13:45 Halali
18:35 Krtko
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Bohoslužby
21:10 Ligapasáž
00:45 Mentalista
03:00 Riddick
07:25 Tajná misia
12:00 Chart Show
14:00 Superstar
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
02:25 Odplata
00:25 Ako pavúk
02:00 Enigma
03:50 Komisár Rex
04:35 Kredenc
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
16:30 Priatelia IV
18:20 Kobra 11
23:55 2012
03:50 Komisár Rex
01:45 Reflex
02:25 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
07:35 Smotánka
13:15 Mentalista
00:40 Akty X
06:50 Krimi
13:50 Ben Hur
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:50 Problematik
01:05 Patriot
03:10 Na chalupe
09:35 Na chalupe
13:00 Nosáči
19:20 KINOSÁLA
19:35 Žrebovanie
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
20:30 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Objektiv
01:35 Vlašim
02:00 Klavír
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
06:25 Polopatě
08:50 Janinka
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:05 Máme na to
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:20 Sama doma
02:40 Ochránce
03:35 Cesty
06:20 Bali
06:55 Websterovi
09:00 Cyklotoulky
10:35 Mapy krajiny
12:25 Babylon
03:00 Ochránce
03:30 Na moll
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Studio ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:43 Archiv ČT24
02:08 Z metropole
02:34 Historie.cs
03:51 Retro
06:20 Bali
06:55 Websterovi
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Websterovi
11:40 Bludiště
14:25 Šikulové
14:55 Šmoulové
15:45 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:25 inCycle 2020
03:15 SP 2018
07:25 Panorama
11:35 Panorama
11:55 Můj fotbal
20:45 Sport 2018
02:20 Můj fotbal
03:40 Sport 2018
23:00 R.A.S.
03:35 Notes
00:00 Štafl
03:20 A DOST!
07:00 Farhat
07:30 Farhat
11:30 FITKO
12:10 Byznys
12:50 Výleťák
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
22:10 A DOST!
22:50 Lajna
00:15 Lajna
02:10 Expertiza
03:45 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
06:10 DO-RE-MI
12:45 Koření
13:30 Volejte Novu
16:35 Víkend
23:35 TELE TELE
00:05 Mr. GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
03:15 TELE TELE
03:40 Mr. GS
Next channels