Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:10 Duel
06:50 Počasie
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:20 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
22:25 Reportéri
03:40 Dámsky klub
05:45 Polícia
06:00 Televíkend
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Heidi
08:30 Regina
10:25 Safari
10:50 Websterovci
11:30 Krtko
14:05 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Krtko
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
00:00 MA-TEL-KO
01:50 Rodinný dom
08:40 Babinec
09:30 Otec
18:00 Hopla!
20:00 Sanitka (7)
21:05 Rajský plyn
06:00 Teleráno
13:10 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
22:30 Mentalista
01:05 Enigma
02:50 Odplata
04:30 Komisár Rex
05:15 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:15 Priatelia IV
16:30 Priatelia IV
18:20 Komisár Rex
00:55 Komisár Rex
02:25 112
05:05 Mentalista
12:20 Reflex
16:50 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (32)
00:40 Reflex
01:45 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
02:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
12:30 Na chalupe
19:30 TIPOS INFO
19:35 Žrebovanie
20:25 Problematik
02:30 KINOSÁLA
04:35 Na chalupe
08:35 Záchranári
13:45 Kosti (1)
17:10 Kosti (2)
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:05 Vlašim
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:20 Cizí holka
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:15 Přidej se
03:30 Ochránce
04:45 Notes
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:20 Babylon
15:50 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
23:15 Kočka
03:40 Sabotáž
13:45 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
02:05 Z metropole
02:31 Objektiv
03:50 Retro
04:16 Historie.cs
05:07 Archiv ČT24
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Treflíci II
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:05 Kosmix
09:20 Slovohrátky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:40 Snoopy
12:15 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Dimitri II
12:40 Čítanka
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 Bankovkovi
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Filmuj!
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
17:00 Slovohrátky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
19:45 Čítanka
01:45 Tenis 2018
07:25 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
13:25 Můj fotbal
04:10 Terra musica
04:40 Notes
20:00 Osud
23:50 Průvan
02:10 U stánku
02:35 TaJeMno
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Garáž
12:30 Meziplyn
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 PC Rebelové
01:00 Lajna
01:55 Expertiza
00:20 Mr. GS
01:50 DO-RE-MI
03:30 TELE TELE
04:00 Mr. GS
11:00 Střepiny
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (2033)
23:05 Ulice (2033)
03:30 Riskuj!
Next channels