Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:25 Dámsky klub
05:10 Duel
06:30 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:20 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Heidi
08:30 Regina
10:50 Websterovci
11:25 Krtko
16:20 Regina
18:35 Krtko
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
22:50 Kinorama
23:15 Umenie
23:45 Slovo ’96
08:35 Babinec
12:00 Hopla!
14:45 Muž a žena
18:00 Hopla!
02:20 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
22:35 Sestričky
23:40 Mentalista
01:00 Komisár Rex
02:30 112
05:00 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
09:00 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
16:30 Priatelia IV
18:20 Komisár Rex
22:20 Blade
01:35 Komisár Rex
03:05 112
00:35 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
13:05 Cennet (32)
13:55 Cennet (33)
16:45 Mentalista
20:30 Cennet (34)
00:40 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:00 Krimi
03:40 Na chalupe
12:15 Na chalupe
19:30 Žrebovanie
03:55 Na chalupe
05:05 Záchranári
06:40 TIPOS INFO
08:35 Záchranári
13:45 Kosti (3)
17:10 Kosti (4)
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Spektrum
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:50 Máme na to
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:40 Václav
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:50 Klokočov
04:05 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
18:55 Babylon
09:15 Silnice
13:50 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Treflíci II
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:20 Pruháčci
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:40 Molang
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
12:30 Dimitri II
12:45 Čítanka
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
19:45 Čítanka
07:30 Panorama
11:05 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
04:55 Terra musica
20:00 Otto Wagner
22:25 Artmix
01:30 TaJeMno
03:00 Garáž
03:30 Štafl
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
13:30 Garáž
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 PC Rebelové
22:55 Garáž
01:30 Štafl
02:20 Lajna
03:30 Riskuj!
04:55 Kolotoč
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (2035)
23:35 Ulice (2035)
Next channels