Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:00 Reportéri
05:20 Autosalón
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:25 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:50 Dámsky klub
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Heidi
08:30 Regina
10:50 Websterovci
11:25 Krtko
16:20 Regina
18:35 Krtko
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
23:20 Polícia
08:40 Babinec
09:30 Horacius
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
21:15 Karambol
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Malé lásky
13:00 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Mentalista
01:35 Komisár Rex
03:05 112
05:05 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
09:05 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
16:35 Priatelia IV
18:20 Komisár Rex
00:50 Komisár Rex
02:20 112
00:40 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
13:20 Cennet (33)
14:10 Cennet (34)
17:00 Mentalista
20:30 Cennet (35)
00:45 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
02:00 Krimi
05:45 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
03:55 Na chalupe
12:35 Na chalupe
18:40 TIPOS INFO
19:30 Žrebovanie
03:45 Na chalupe
05:05 Záchranári
08:35 Záchranári
13:45 Kosti (4)
17:10 Kosti (5)
22:45 Žrebovanie
22:50 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:15 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:15 Račí mor
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
21:55 Až do konce
09:15 Bellevue
13:30 Televarieté
15:55 Babička
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:25 Dimitri II
09:20 Pruháčci
11:00 Šikulové
11:40 Molang
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
12:30 Dimitri II
12:45 Čítanka
13:30 Šmoulové
13:55 Mrňouskové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
19:45 Čítanka
04:25 Můj fotbal
07:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:35 Můj fotbal
13:55 Golf Time
23:00 Fotbal 2019
04:55 Kultura.cz
20:00 Bokovka
22:55 Komorná
01:20 Otto Wagner
01:30 Štafl
02:20 Lajna
04:15 Výleťák
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 FITKO
21:25 Detail
01:30 Lajna
03:25 Expertiza
04:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (2036)
21:50 Víkend
22:40 Ulice (2036)
03:15 Riskuj!
Next channels