Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:50 Dámsky klub
05:45 Duel
07:00 Folklorika
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:25 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 U vás doma
03:00 Dámsky klub
03:05 Dámsky klub
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Heidi
08:30 Regina
10:55 Websterovci
11:35 Krtko
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
18:35 Krtko
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
22:00 Toni Erdman
07:00 Klip album
08:40 Babinec
09:30 Kristína
10:50 Portrét
12:00 Hopla!
15:10 Karambol
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
13:10 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
01:40 Mentalista
00:50 Komisár Rex
02:20 112
04:50 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:15 Priatelia IV
16:30 Priatelia IV
18:20 Komisár Rex
02:00 Blade
00:45 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
13:10 Cennet (34)
14:00 Cennet (35)
16:55 Mentalista
01:50 Reflex
02:15 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:40 Krimi
03:45 Na chalupe
12:20 Na chalupe
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Redbad
03:25 Na chalupe
05:05 Záchranári
06:40 TIPOS INFO
08:35 Záchranári
13:45 Kosti (5)
17:10 Kosti (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Tonda
16:25 Polopatě
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:15 U Surovce
04:35 Sabotáž
05:30 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
15:45 Rituály (1)
09:15 Obžalovaná
11:00 Hity
13:30 Televarieté
16:05 Jožin
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:45 Studio ČT24
13:04 Zprávy
13:07 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:20 Pruháčci
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Snoopy
12:25 Topsy a Tim
12:35 Dimitri II
12:50 Čítanka
13:30 Šmoulové
13:50 Pan Tau (20)
15:40 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
19:45 Čítanka
04:05 Cyklotoulky
04:15 Fotbal 2019
06:00 Karol Fako
07:25 Panorama
11:05 WRC 2019
12:05 Panorama
13:00 inCycle 2020
19:00 "Velkej"
00:25 Dakar 2019
03:55 WRC 2019
01:20 Otto Wagner
04:25 Kultura.cz
01:30 Lajna
03:25 Expertiza
05:20 FITKO
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Lajna
12:55 Detail
13:25 FITKO
15:50 Farhat
18:50 A DOST!
20:00 Ozzy
23:15 Výleťák
00:00 Štafl
03:20 A DOST!
03:15 Riskuj!
04:45 Kolotoč
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (2037)
23:20 Ulice (2037)
03:50 Riskuj!
Next channels