Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:00 Dámsky klub
03:05 Dámsky klub
06:25 Počasie
06:40 Heidi
09:35 Daj si čas
11:10 On air
12:25 Čo ja viem
17:15 Kultúra.Sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
03:45 On air
07:10 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:20 VAT
10:50 Generácia
11:15 Cesta
12:20 Kapura
14:50 Nemožná
16:05 Romaria
18:35 Krtko
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
06:55 MA-TEL-KO
08:35 Živý sen
12:00 Hopla!
17:55 Bohoslužby
21:05 Ligapasáž
01:40 Mentalista
07:00 Tajná misia
11:40 Chart Show
13:40 Superstar
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
02:00 Blade
04:00 Komisár Rex
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
16:35 Priatelia IV
18:20 Kobra 11
01:50 Reflex
02:15 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
07:25 Smotánka
13:15 Mentalista
03:40 Krimi
06:30 Krimi
11:40 Miláčikovo
12:15 Cesta domov
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Popoluška
00:55 Redbad
02:45 Svitanie
03:25 Na chalupe
09:40 Na chalupe
19:15 KINOSÁLA
19:30 Žrebovanie
05:45 Záchranári
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
20:30 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
06:25 Polopatě
09:45 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:05 Máme na to
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:20 Sama doma
04:20 Sabotáž
06:15 Bali
06:50 Websterovi
09:00 Cyklotoulky
12:40 Babylon
20:00 Rivalové
22:05 Drsný Harry
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 Studio ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
02:35 Historie.cs
06:15 Bali
06:50 Websterovi
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Websterovi
09:35 Abulele
11:50 Bludiště
14:50 Šikulové
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:25 Dakar 2019
03:55 WRC 2019
04:50 Dakar 2019
07:30 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
12:20 Cyklotoulky
02:20 Sport 2019
21:25 Rudí
00:00 Štafl
03:20 A DOST!
07:00 Farhat
07:30 Farhat
11:30 FITKO
12:05 Byznys
12:45 Ozzy
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
20:00 Radio Dreams
21:50 A DOST!
22:30 Lajna
00:55 Expertiza
01:45 U stánku
02:10 Lajna
03:50 Riskuj!
05:20 Kolotoč
06:10 DO-RE-MI
12:50 Koření
13:35 Volejte Novu
16:40 Víkend
23:35 TELE TELE
00:05 Mr. GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
03:15 TELE TELE
03:45 Mr. GS
Next channels