Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:45 On air
04:50 Kultúra.Sk
06:25 Počasie
06:45 Heidi
09:10 Ekonauti (8)
09:40 Autosalón
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
06:45 Televíkend
07:15 Kapura
13:30 Orientácie
18:40 Krtko
18:45 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi
19:50 Slovo
21:35 Trumbo
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
14:50 Ligapasáž
00:05 MA-TEL-KO
07:20 Tajná misia
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
20:25 Superstar
04:05 Komisár Rex
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
16:35 Priatelia IV
17:00 Priatelia V
18:20 Kobra 11
07:25 Smotánka
13:10 Mentalista
00:55 Redbad
02:45 Svitanie
13:40 Popoluška
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:20 Šport
00:55 Poseidon Rex
02:10 Cesta domov
03:35 Krimi
04:30 KINOSÁLA
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Poseidon Rex
22:05 Extrakt
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
19:40 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
02:20 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:55 168 hodin
04:20 Sabotáž
06:20 Bali
06:55 Websterovi
12:55 Uchem jehly
17:55 Rituály (2)
21:35 Věc
09:00 Lucerna
13:35 Hity
00:00 Zprávy
02:35 Historie.cs
04:19 Historie.cs
07:00 Zprávy
07:05 Z metropole
07:32 Archiv ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 Studio ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bali
06:55 Websterovi
09:20 Websterovi
13:45 Abulele
17:40 Pan Tau (21)
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:20 Sport 2019
07:00 Panorama
11:05 Cyklotoulky
12:15 Panorama
23:00 Fotbal 2019
00:05 Otto Wagner
02:50 Číslo
00:55 Expertiza
01:45 U stánku
02:10 Lajna
04:05 TaJeMno
07:00 Farhat
07:30 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
12:40 U stánku
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
20:00 Tygr a sníh
23:05 Detail
02:10 U stánku
02:35 TaJeMno
00:05 Mr. GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
03:15 TELE TELE
03:45 Mr. GS
05:05 DO-RE-MI
08:40 Koření
20:25 SuperStar
22:50 Rozhodnutí
23:20 Střepiny
23:45 TELE TELE
00:20 Mr. GS
01:45 DO-RE-MI
03:35 TELE TELE
Next channels