Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:20 Duel
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:20 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:15 Reportéri
03:30 Dámsky klub
05:45 Polícia
06:00 Televíkend
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Heidi
08:30 Regina
10:50 Websterovci
11:35 Krtko
11:40 Trpaslíci
13:10 Orientácie
13:35 Cesta
14:00 Generácia
14:30 Formát A5
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:45 Macko Uško
19:05 Heidi II
00:05 MA-TEL-KO
08:35 Babinec
10:45 Pohronie
18:00 Hopla!
20:00 Sanitka (8)
06:00 Teleráno
13:15 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
22:35 Mentalista
04:25 Kobra 11
06:45 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IV
14:05 Priatelia V
16:35 Priatelia V
18:20 Komisár Rex
01:25 Komisár Rex
02:55 112
12:25 Reflex
16:55 Mentalista
18:30 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (36)
00:35 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
00:55 Poseidon Rex
02:10 Cesta domov
03:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:35 Krimi
12:30 Na chalupe
05:20 Na chalupe
13:45 Kosti (6)
17:10 Kosti (7)
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:55 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:00 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
13:30 Palladiáni
15:20 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
23:35 Pravda
02:55 Designtrend
03:05 Crescendo
03:55 Kultura.cz
13:35 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
04:11 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:22 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Zprávy
13:08 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:05 Kosmix
09:20 Slovohrátky
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:35 Molang
11:40 Snoopy
12:15 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Dimitri II
13:20 Šmoulové
14:05 Bankovkovi
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Filmuj!
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
17:00 Slovohrátky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
04:05 Tenis 2019
07:30 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
12:30 inCycle 2020
01:10 Golf Time
00:05 Otto Wagner
02:50 Číslo
04:05 Kultura.cz
04:30 Apollo 2016
00:15 Artmix
01:40 Palladiáni
03:15 Na moll
03:45 Folk factory
02:10 U stánku
02:35 TaJeMno
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Garáž
13:25 Tygr a sníh
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 PC Rebelové
01:00 Lajna
01:55 Expertiza
03:15 Výleťák
00:20 Mr. GS
01:45 DO-RE-MI
03:35 TELE TELE
04:05 Mr. GS
10:35 Volejte Novu
11:00 Střepiny
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (2038)
23:10 Ulice (2038)
03:35 Riskuj!
Next channels