Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:30 Dámsky klub
05:25 Duel
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:25 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
03:00 Dámsky klub
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Heidi II
08:30 Regina
10:55 Websterovci
11:35 Myška Tilda
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:45 Macko Uško
08:35 Babinec
12:00 Hopla!
14:00 Sanitka (8)
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
13:15 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:20 Mentalista
02:15 Svokra
01:25 Komisár Rex
02:55 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:15 Priatelia IV
13:40 Priatelia V
16:30 Priatelia V
18:20 Komisár Rex
01:00 Komisár Rex
02:30 112
00:35 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
06:40 Dr. House
12:30 Reflex
13:20 Cennet (35)
14:10 Cennet (36)
17:05 Mentalista
18:45 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (37)
01:50 Reflex
02:05 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
01:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
12:25 Na chalupe
18:45 TIPOS INFO
03:00 Na chalupe
13:45 Kosti (7)
17:10 Kosti (8)
22:45 Žrebovanie
22:50 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:55 Designtrend
03:05 Crescendo
03:55 Kultura.cz
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
14:30 Český ráj
21:00 Sen o Dakaru
02:45 Historie.cs
13:25 Televarieté
16:10 Telegram
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:41 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
10:55 Hýbánky
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:40 Molang
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
12:30 Dimitri II
13:00 Filmuj!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:55 Bankovkovi
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
01:10 Golf Time
06:00 Panorama
00:15 Artmix
01:40 Palladiáni
03:15 Na moll
03:45 Folk factory
04:35 Notes
03:45 Notes
01:00 Lajna
01:55 Expertiza
03:15 Výleťák
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:35 Garáž
23:55 Výleťák
01:30 TaJeMno
03:00 Garáž
03:30 Štafl
03:35 Riskuj!
05:05 Kolotoč
11:30 Riskuj!
13:05 Volejte Novu
13:30 Střepiny
14:00 Ulice (2039)
21:20 Víkend
23:05 Ulice (2039)
03:35 Riskuj!
Next channels