Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:00 Dámsky klub
05:15 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
09:00 Happy kvíz
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:20 Happy kvíz
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:10 Veľký Nick
02:05 Autosalón
02:30 Dámsky klub
06:55 Macko Uško
08:30 Regina
10:45 Websterovci
11:30 Myška Tilda
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:40 To ta trať
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:45 Macko Uško
23:10 Kinorama
23:40 Umenie
08:35 Babinec
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
02:15 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
13:10 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
23:25 Mentalista
01:00 Komisár Rex
02:30 112
05:00 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia V
16:35 Priatelia V
18:20 Komisár Rex
22:25 Blade 2
01:15 Komisár Rex
02:45 112
01:50 Reflex
02:05 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
06:30 Dr. House
12:35 Reflex
13:25 Cennet (36)
14:10 Cennet (37)
17:00 Mentalista
18:40 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (38)
00:50 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
04:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:15 Krimi
03:00 Na chalupe
04:35 KINOSÁLA
12:30 Na chalupe
03:40 KINOSÁLA
03:50 Na chalupe
05:40 TOP STAR
06:35 TIPOS INFO
13:45 Kosti (8)
17:10 Kosti (9)
22:45 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Financie+
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Máme na to
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:15 Vejška
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:45 Historie.cs
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
13:40 Vážky
15:30 Klíč
15:55 Kvarteto
17:20 Sen o Dakaru
18:55 Babylon
20:00 Atentát
03:50 Crescendo
13:25 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:05 Zprávy
14:08 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:04 Zprávy
15:07 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:35 Molang
07:40 Snoopy
08:20 Dimitri II
09:20 Pruháčci
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:40 Molang
11:45 Snoopy
12:20 Topsy a Tim
12:35 Dimitri II
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
06:35 Panorama
21:15 Few Days
03:30 Golf Time
03:50 Cyklotoulky
03:45 Notes
04:25 Folk factory
23:25 JJ Cale
03:20 Na moll
01:30 TaJeMno
03:00 Garáž
03:30 Štafl
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
13:30 Garáž
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 PC Rebelové
22:55 Garáž
01:30 Štafl
02:20 Lajna
03:15 Výleťák
03:35 Riskuj!
05:05 Kolotoč
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (2040)
23:45 Ulice (2040)
Next channels