Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:20 Autosalón
02:45 Dámsky klub
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
00:25 Bez stopy
03:00 Dámsky klub
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Ferdo Mravec
08:45 Regina
10:00 Garsónka
11:30 Ovečky
11:45 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
17:55 Osudy
18:30 Ovečky
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
20:10 Speer a on
22:35 Polícia
23:45 Retro noviny
07:00 Spievanky
07:35 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:05 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
13:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Milenky
23:50 Monk
01:40 Komisár Rex
03:10 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
07:15 Kredenc
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
03:00 112
00:50 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
06:40 Dr. House
12:25 Reflex
13:10 Cennet (53)
14:00 Cennet (54)
17:00 Monk
18:40 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (55)
00:50 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:20 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
03:30 KINOSÁLA
13:30 Kosti II (7)
17:00 Kosti II (8)
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:00 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
05:00 K věci
05:25 Interview
06:00 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
23:35 Amanpour
02:10 Nový den
03:10 Nový den
03:10 Popcorn
05:59 Dobré ráno
03:40 Na moll
13:20 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
08:58 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:30 Studio ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Tkanílci
07:25 Treflíci IV
07:35 Molang
08:00 Kit a Kate
11:05 Šikulové
11:45 Molang
12:15 Kit a Kate
12:25 Q Pootle 5
13:30 Šmoulové
13:50 Mrňouskové
15:40 Filmuj!
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
00:05 Aktuálně
04:55 inCycle 2020
08:10 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:15 Speciál
14:35 Aktuálně
15:00 Můj fotbal
15:35 ČP Chodov
17:10 Golf Time
23:25 Golf Time
00:15 N.O.H.A.
03:25 Na moll...
04:55 Uchem jehly
20:00 Božská Ema
03:20 Terra musica
03:45 Uchem jehly
02:20 Lajna II (4)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (13)
12:00 Byznys
15:50 Farhat (14)
21:25 Detail (6)
01:30 Lajna II (4)
Next channels