Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:10 Duel
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Hrbáč
22:35 Reportéri
01:20 Hrbáč
01:35 Slovo
06:55 Macko Uško
07:20 Ferdo Mravec
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:30 Ovečky
11:40 Trpaslíci
12:55 Orientácie
13:50 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
17:55 Osudy
18:30 Ovečky
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
22:00 Stromboli
07:00 Púť vody
07:30 Senior klub
09:30 Mechanici
12:00 Ranč
12:25 Hobby
15:05 Pán Chudík
18:00 Hopla!
06:00 Teleráno
10:05 Kuchyňa
12:10 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Ocko je doma
22:20 Sekerovci
23:35 Zita na krku
00:50 Monk
01:40 Kuchyňa
02:15 Constantine
04:10 Kobra 11
06:35 Partička
07:10 Kredenc
08:35 Ironman
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
18:20 Komisár Rex
01:40 Komisár Rex
03:10 112
05:30 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
16:55 Monk
18:35 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (56)
00:40 Reflex
01:40 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:15 Krimi
23:30 Absolventka
01:15 Na chalupe
04:10 Na chalupe
13:45 Kosti II (9)
19:05 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Za hranicami
12:00 Žurnál
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
17:55 Bravo!
19:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:10 Biznis
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Otec
10:15 Robinsonka
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
23:10 Velký flám
01:45 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
21:55 KB Interview
22:25 Prima SVĚT
22:55 Amanpour
01:15 Nový den
03:05 K věci
03:30 Interview
01:20 Kvarteto
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:15 Babylon
12:10 Klíč
00:00 Zprávy
04:12 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:23 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:20 Tkanílci
07:35 Molang
08:05 Kit a Kate
08:15 Q Pootle 5
09:05 Kosmix
09:20 Slovohrátky
11:40 Molang
12:10 Kit a Kate
12:25 Q Pootle 5
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
15:40 Filmuj!
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:45 Kosmix
17:00 Slovohrátky
17:10 Hýbánky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
05:30 Cyklotoulky
07:45 Panorama
10:15 EURO Archiv
10:40 ČP Chodov
12:05 Panorama
02:25 N.O.H.A.
03:25 Terra musica
03:50 Uchem jehly
04:40 Notes
20:00 Amadeus
23:00 Cukrář
02:35 TaJeMno (9)
06:00 Farhat (19)
13:25 Jméno
15:50 Farhat (20)
18:50 Byznys
00:00 Lajna II (4)
Next channels