Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:20 Hrbáč
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:50 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:35 Správy RTVS
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Ferdo Mravec
07:50 Smajlíkovci
08:45 Regina
11:30 Ovečky
16:20 Regina
17:50 Osudy
18:30 Ovečky
18:40 Macko Uško
18:50 Smajlíkovci
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
22:00 Lada svetom
00:05 Správy RTVS
07:20 Senior klub
09:30 Pro forma
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
19:00 Správy RTVS
00:50 Monk
01:40 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
10:15 Kuchyňa
12:20 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:15 Ocko je doma
01:00 Monk
01:50 Kuchyňa
01:40 Komisár Rex
03:10 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
07:15 Kredenc
08:40 Ironman
09:25 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
18:20 Komisár Rex
20:15 Bad Boys
01:50 Komisár Rex
03:25 112
00:40 Reflex
01:40 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
06:35 Dr. House
12:15 Reflex
13:25 Cennet (55)
14:15 Cennet (56)
17:10 Monk
18:45 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (57)
00:40 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
01:15 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:20 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:15 Na chalupe
22:30 Prísaha
18:10 Súdna sieň
19:05 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:30 Správy
20:50 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:45 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:35 AZ-kvíz
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:25 Dobré ráno
01:15 Nový den
03:05 K věci
03:30 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:50 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
04:35 Sabotáž
05:30 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:20 Tkanílci
07:35 Molang
08:05 Kit a Kate
08:15 Q Pootle 5
10:50 Hýbánky
11:40 Molang
12:05 Kit a Kate
12:20 Q Pootle 5
13:00 Filmuj!
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
07:45 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
19:40 EURO Archiv
22:55 EURO Archiv
04:30 Kultura.cz
00:00 Lajna II (4)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (20)
12:00 Byznys
15:50 Farhat (21)
18:50 Byznys
01:30 TaJeMno (9)
03:30 Krmelec (4)
Next channels