Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:35 Správy RTVS
04:55 Duel
05:20 Správy RTVS
06:30 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:05 Správy RTVS
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Ferdo Mravec
08:45 Regina
11:30 Ovečky
12:30 Zásnuby
16:30 VAT
18:45 Macko Uško
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
06:00 Správy RTVS
07:20 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
01:00 Monk
01:50 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Kuchyňa
12:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
23:35 Milenky
00:40 Monk
01:30 Kuchyňa
01:50 Komisár Rex
03:25 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
07:05 Kredenc
08:35 Ironman
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
18:15 Komisár Rex
02:00 Komisár Rex
03:30 112
00:40 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
06:40 Dr. House
12:15 Reflex
13:05 Cennet (56)
13:55 Cennet (57)
16:50 Monk
18:30 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (58)
00:55 Reflex
02:05 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
05:45 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:20 Krimi
20:25 Security
22:30 Max Payne
04:20 Súdna sieň
05:00 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
19:00 Súdna sieň
22:55 Žrebovanie
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Spektrum
19:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:25 Dobré ráno
04:55 Máme na to
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
13:35 Lustr
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:50 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:25 Tíha oběti
17:50 divoČINY
18:55 Babylon
20:00 Posel
21:45 Wimbledon
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:05 Rytmix
06:50 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:30 Q Pootle 5
08:25 Mistr E
08:35 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Clarence
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:50 Clarence
16:20 Myška Maisy
17:25 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
05:15 EURO Archiv
08:20 Panorama
11:15 Cyklotoulky
11:40 inCycle 2020
12:05 Panorama
17:15 Speciál
18:50 Aktuálně
01:00 Speciál
02:35 Aktuálně
01:30 TaJeMno (9)
03:30 Krmelec (4)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (21)
12:00 Byznys
15:50 Farhat (22)
18:50 Byznys
00:00 TaJeMno (9)
01:00 Krmelec (4)
01:50 Lajna II (4)
Next channels