Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:20 Autosalón
07:20 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:50 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Ferdo Mravec
16:30 VAT
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
21:35 Edi
23:15 Polícia
07:30 Senior klub
10:55 Egon Bondy
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
21:15 Rozsudok
00:40 Monk
01:30 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
10:05 Kuchyňa
12:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Milenky
01:10 Monk
01:50 Kuchyňa
02:00 Komisár Rex
03:30 112
04:50 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
07:15 Kredenc
08:40 Ironman
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
18:15 Komisár Rex
01:20 Komisár Rex
02:55 112
00:55 Reflex
02:05 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
06:40 Dr. House
12:20 Reflex
13:10 Cennet (57)
14:00 Cennet (58)
17:00 Monk
18:40 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (59)
00:55 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
02:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:10 Krimi
23:00 Infiltrátor
04:25 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
19:00 Súdna sieň
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:30 Správy
20:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:25 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:50 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
04:30 Babylon
04:55 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Záskok
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:05 Rytmix
06:55 Molang
07:25 Kit a Kate
07:35 Q Pootle 5
08:25 Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:55 Viking Vic
12:00 Clarence
13:40 Bludiště
14:40 DVA3
14:55 Clarence
16:25 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:30 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
01:00 Speciál
02:35 Aktuálně
04:55 EURO Archiv
07:40 Panorama
10:15 Anton Urban
11:35 IPPON
12:05 Panorama
13:25 Speciál
04:55 Kultura.cz
21:40 Rok ďábla
00:15 Vidiny
00:00 TaJeMno (9)
01:00 Krmelec (4)
01:50 Lajna II (4)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (22)
12:00 Byznys
15:50 Farhat (23)
21:25 Detail (7)
00:30 TaJeMno (9)
01:30 Lajna II (6)
Next channels