Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
07:20 Počasie
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:05 Prehnití
03:05 Prehnití
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Ferdo Mravec
16:00 Televíkend
16:30 VAT
18:40 Macko Uško
19:05 Ferdo Mravec
22:10 Casablanca
07:30 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
15:00 Rozsudok
18:00 Hopla!
01:10 Monk
01:50 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
10:05 Kuchyňa
12:10 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
00:50 Cudzinec
02:30 Monk
03:10 Kuchyňa
01:20 Komisár Rex
02:55 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
07:10 Kredenc
08:40 Ironman
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
18:15 Komisár Rex
20:15 Cudzinec
03:45 Komisár Rex
00:55 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
06:40 Dr. House
12:20 Reflex
13:10 Cennet (58)
14:00 Cennet (59)
16:55 Monk
00:45 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
01:10 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
14:35 Súdna sieň
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:30 Max Payne
02:10 Infiltrátor
20:25 Deň po tom
04:30 Súdna sieň
05:05 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
19:00 Súdna sieň
23:40 Žrebovanie
03:50 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Za hranicami
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
01:25 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:05 Tamtam plus
00:05 AZ-kvíz
00:30 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:50 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
04:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:00 Tíha oběti
22:00 Dobrodruzi
23:55 Most IV (1)
13:05 Smršť
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:05 Rytmix
06:55 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:35 Q Pootle 5
08:25 Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
12:00 Clarence
13:40 Bludiště
14:40 DVA3
14:55 Clarence
16:20 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:30 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
07:05 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:25 IPPON
13:45 Dakar 2019
16:30 inCycle 2020
00:10 inCycle 2020
00:15 Vidiny
04:00 Kultura.cz
04:50 Apollo 2014
02:55 Terra Musica
00:30 TaJeMno (9)
01:30 Lajna II (6)
06:00 Farhat (23)
12:40 Lajna II (6)
13:35 Detail (7)
15:50 Farhat (24)
23:00 Lajna II (6)
01:35 Krmelec (4)
Next channels