Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:05 Prehnití
05:15 Folklorika
06:50 Počasie
07:15 Ferdo Mravec
09:00 Fidlibum
09:30 Trpaslíci
09:55 Daj si čas
12:45 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
23:05 3 pódiá
02:25 3 pódiá
07:15 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:20 VAT
10:50 Cesta
23:00 Most IV
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
12:00 Hopla!
21:15 Liga pasáž
00:50 Cudzinec
02:30 Monk
03:10 Kuchyňa
10:35 Sekerovci
11:50 Chart Show
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
22:40 Bad Boys 2
03:05 Bad Boys 2
03:45 Komisár Rex
05:15 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
18:15 Kobra 11
03:10 Cudzinec
00:45 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
07:45 Smotánka
11:05 Dr. House
13:00 Mentalista
00:30 Max Payne
02:10 Infiltrátor
04:05 Krimi
06:15 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:35 Na výlete
09:45 Na chalupe
19:10 KINOSÁLA
22:45 Vojna bohov
01:10 Ong Bak
03:50 Súdna sieň
04:35 Súdna sieň
23:30 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:30 Za hranicami
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:30 Správy
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
00:30 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:00 Lustr
06:45 Polopatě
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Sedmipírek
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
01:05 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:30 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:35 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:00 Autosalon.tv
01:05 K věci
01:30 Interview
01:55 Autosalon.tv
06:20 Bali
06:55 Treflíci
09:00 Cyklotoulky
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 Studio ČT24
22:00 Studio ČT24
03:51 Z metropole
06:20 Bali
06:55 Treflíci
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Treflíci
11:45 Bludiště
13:05 Tom a Jerry
14:30 Šikulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:10 inCycle 2020
05:25 IPPON
07:20 Panorama
18:50 EURO Archiv
02:00 EURO Archiv
02:55 Terra Musica
21:45 Paterson
01:35 Krmelec (4)
07:00 Farhat (24)
07:30 Farhat (25)
12:00 Byznys
17:30 Farhat (25)
18:00 Farhat (26)
21:50 Mise 50-51
Next channels