Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:35 Ivanhoe
04:20 Duel
06:30 Počasie
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Pinocchio
07:45 Mackovia
07:55 Trpaslíci
08:30 Polícia
16:30 VAT
18:45 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:10 Pinocchio
19:40 Mackovia
07:00 Gombík
08:15 Senior klub
12:00 Ranč
15:20 Clippato
18:00 Hopla!
21:35 Svadba
02:55 Špecialista
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Kuchyňa
12:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
22:15 Sekerovci
23:40 Zita na krku
00:20 Monk
01:20 Kuchyňa
03:00 Zita na krku
01:45 Odplata
03:40 Kobra 11
05:10 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
07:15 Kredenc
08:40 Ironman
09:25 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia II
16:05 Priatelia II
18:00 Komisár Rex
00:35 Komisár Rex
02:05 112
02:05 Muzzikanti
06:20 Dr. House
11:55 Reflex
16:45 Monk
18:25 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (72)
01:20 Reflex
02:10 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
01:15 Do hlbiny 2
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:00 Heslo
02:10 Súdna sieň
00:15 V Bruggách
03:35 KINOSÁLA
03:55 Súdna sieň
19:05 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
11:30 Nesmrteľní
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Správy
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
20:00 Villa Medici
21:00 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
21:50 KB Interview
22:20 Prima SVĚT
22:50 Amanpour
01:10 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:35 Rytmus
04:09 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:07 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:50 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:30 Q Pootle 5
08:25 (Vel)Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Clarence
12:05 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:50 Clarence
15:25 Boj
16:25 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:30 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
00:05 Můj fotbal
08:05 Panorama
10:45 Few Days
12:05 Panorama
02:25 Malířky
03:45 Uchem jehly
03:40 Odvaha
06:00 Farhat (18)
06:30 Farhat (19)
15:40 Farhat (19)
16:10 Farhat (20)
18:50 Byznys
00:10 Krmelec (10)
Next channels