Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:25 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Pinocchio
07:45 Mackovia
07:50 Trpaslíci
09:45 Horali
16:30 VAT
18:45 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:05 Pinocchio
19:40 Mackovia
22:00 Deviaty deň
07:00 Gombík
08:15 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
00:35 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Kuchyňa
12:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
23:40 Milenky
00:50 Monk
01:40 Kuchyňa
01:00 Komisár Rex
02:35 112
04:35 Kredenc
07:05 Partička
08:40 Ironman
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia II
16:05 Priatelia II
18:00 Komisár Rex
20:15 Špecialista
01:25 Komisár Rex
03:05 112
01:20 Reflex
02:05 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
06:20 Dr. House
12:10 Reflex
12:55 Cennet (72)
13:45 Cennet (73)
16:40 Monk
18:30 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (74)
01:10 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
01:10 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:05 Krimi
03:55 Súdna sieň
04:35 Súdna sieň
23:10 Chobotnica
18:00 Súdna sieň
19:00 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:15 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:45 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
17:10 Opice v nás
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:50 Molang
07:15 Kit a Kate
07:30 Q Pootle 5
08:25 (Vel)Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Clarence
12:05 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:50 Clarence
15:25 Boj
16:20 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:30 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
02:35 WRC 2019
05:10 Můj fotbal
08:05 Panorama
10:05 Golf Time
11:00 WRC 2019
12:05 Panorama
17:05 IPPON
17:25 Speciál
19:20 Aktuálně
19:45 Můj fotbal
21:45 Speciál
23:45 Aktuálně
02:45 Kvádro
03:25 Terra Musica
03:55 Kultura.cz
02:30 Krmelec (10)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (22)
06:30 Farhat (23)
12:00 Byznys
15:40 Farhat (23)
16:10 Farhat (24)
18:50 Byznys
Next channels