Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:35 Folklorika
06:55 Počasie
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Pinocchio
07:45 Mackovia
07:55 Trpaslíci
09:45 Zurvalec
16:30 VAT
18:40 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:05 Pinocchio
19:35 Mackovia
00:10 Polícia
07:00 Gombík
08:20 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
00:50 Monk
01:40 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Kuchyňa
12:00 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:15 Milenky
01:50 Kuchyňa
01:25 Komisár Rex
03:05 112
05:05 Kredenc
07:00 Partička
08:35 Ironman
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia II
16:05 Priatelia II
18:00 Komisár Rex
01:00 Komisár Rex
02:30 112
01:10 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Dr. House
12:05 Reflex
12:50 Cennet (73)
13:40 Cennet (74)
16:40 Monk
18:35 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (75)
01:15 Reflex
02:15 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
02:05 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:25 Krimi
04:00 Súdna sieň
04:40 Súdna sieň
03:55 Súdna sieň
05:05 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
19:00 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
20:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
13:25 Prkno
13:45 Kopyto
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:45 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
04:15 Taťka Meisl
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:20 Opice v nás
20:00 Afrika
00:05 Most IV (4)
02:35 Ztraceni
09:00 Samota
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:23 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:50 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:30 Q Pootle 5
08:20 (Vel)Mistr E
08:35 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Clarence
12:05 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:50 Clarence
15:25 Boj
16:20 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:30 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
04:55 Cyklotoulky
08:05 Panorama
10:10 Jan Kůrka
12:05 Panorama
12:45 Run for Help
13:00 Valachy Man
14:40 Cyklotoulky
17:35 Golf Time
23:50 Golf Time
00:10 inCycle 2020
04:55 Blues Alive
20:00 Django
23:05 Umanutá
00:35 Vzpomeň si
03:25 Odvaha
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (24)
06:30 Farhat (25)
12:00 Byznys
15:40 Farhat (25)
16:10 Farhat (26)
21:25 Detail (11)
03:30 Krmelec (10)
Next channels