Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:05 Folklorika
06:55 Počasie
10:55 Duel
11:25 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
00:10 Polícia
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Pinocchio
07:45 Mackovia
07:50 Trpaslíci
09:45 Pomocník
15:00 Regina
16:30 VAT
18:40 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:05 Pinocchio
19:35 Tuláčik
07:00 Gombík
08:15 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
01:50 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
08:50 Varte s nami
10:05 Kuchyňa
12:05 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
02:45 Kuchyňa
01:00 Komisár Rex
02:30 112
05:05 Kredenc
07:10 Partička
08:45 Ironman
09:25 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia II
16:00 Priatelia II
18:00 Komisár Rex
01:15 Reflex
02:15 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
06:20 Dr. House
12:05 Reflex
12:50 Cennet (74)
13:45 Cennet (75)
16:50 Monk
18:35 Dr. House
01:00 Reflex
02:15 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
01:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:35 Inštalatér
03:55 Súdna sieň
04:35 Súdna sieň
20:25 Hry o život
23:25 Mesto 44
05:00 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
19:00 Súdna sieň
03:55 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Za hranicami
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
17:30 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
15:15 Umanutec
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
20:10 Tamtam plus
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:45 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
00:05 Most IV (4)
02:35 Ztraceni
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Modrotisk
05:30 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
23:50 Most IV (5)
01:40 Babylon
02:10 Modrotisk
02:50 Za mříže!
10:20 Hity 85
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:50 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:30 Q Pootle 5
08:25 (Vel)Mistr E
08:35 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Mrňouskové
12:00 Clarence
12:10 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:50 Clarence
15:30 Boj
16:25 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:30 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
00:10 inCycle 2020
04:20 Valachy Man
05:00 Few Days
08:05 Panorama
11:15 Golf Time
12:05 Panorama
17:25 inCycle 2020
00:35 Vzpomeň si
03:25 Odvaha
03:30 Krmelec (10)
06:00 Farhat (26)
06:30 Farhat (1)
13:40 Detail (11)
15:40 Farhat (1)
16:10 Farhat (2)
17:10 Ze dvora (3)
Next channels