Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:35 Počasie
08:25 Fidlibum
08:55 Trpaslíci
09:20 Daj si čas
12:30 Čo ja viem
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
06:40 Polícia
06:55 Regina
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:20 VAT
10:50 Generácia
14:05 Kvarteto
18:40 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:05 Pinocchio
19:40 Tuláčik
20:40 Víťaz
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
12:00 Hopla!
20:00 Uragán
02:45 Kuchyňa
10:05 Sekerovci
11:20 Chart Show
13:10 2012
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
04:15 Komisár Rex
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia II
16:05 Priatelia II
18:00 Kobra 11
03:35 Kobra 11
01:00 Reflex
02:15 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
07:20 Smotánka
10:05 Dr. House
06:00 Krimi
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Psie dni
03:05 Mesto 44
09:05 Na chalupe
19:10 KINOSÁLA
22:55 Súdny deň
03:55 Súdna sieň
04:40 Súdna sieň
14:10 Záchranári
15:00 Záchranári
15:55 Záchranári
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:30 Za hranicami
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Villa Medici
17:30 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:30 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
00:35 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
08:05 Umanutec
08:55 Cizí lidé
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
14:55 Maruška
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
22:10 Otec a otec
01:15 Bolkoviny
02:45 Světáci
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:30 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:35 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
21:55 Autosalon.tv
01:05 K věci
01:30 Interview
01:55 Autosalon.tv
01:40 Babylon
02:10 Modrotisk
02:50 Za mříže!
04:40 Sabotáž
06:05 Zou
06:20 Bali
07:00 Treflíci II
07:05 Zou
09:00 Cyklotoulky
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:05 Studio ČT24
03:50 Z metropole
06:05 Zou
06:20 Bali
07:00 Treflíci II
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Treflíci II
11:40 Bludiště
14:15 Šikulové
14:40 Viking Vic
14:55 Viking Vic
18:40 Zprávičky
05:00 Golf Time
08:05 Panorama
10:40 Speciál
12:35 Aktuálně
13:00 Panorama
13:20 Cyklotoulky
13:30 inCycle 2020
17:15 Rally Řím
23:15 Rally Řím
23:00 James White
07:00 Farhat (2)
07:30 Farhat (3)
12:00 Byznys
17:30 Farhat (3)
18:00 Farhat (4)
Next channels