Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:45 Pomáda
04:45 Duel
06:55 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
06:55 Macko Uško
07:20 Pinocchio
07:45 Tuláčik
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:30 Polícia
10:40 Kino času
13:05 Marcelka
15:05 Rááádio
18:45 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:10 Pinocchio
19:40 Tuláčik
07:00 Gombík
08:05 Senior klub
12:00 Ranč
13:00 Bumerang
15:05 Clippato
18:00 Hopla!
00:40 Colombiana
06:00 Teleráno
09:35 Kuchyňa
12:10 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Poliši
22:40 Sekerovci
00:00 Zita na krku
00:40 Monk
01:30 Kuchyňa
06:45 Partička
08:40 Ironman
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia II
16:05 Priatelia II
18:00 Komisár Rex
20:15 2012
01:50 Komisár Rex
03:20 112
06:20 Dr. House
11:55 Reflex
16:45 Monk
18:25 Dr. House
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (76)
01:10 Reflex
01:40 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:10 Heslo
01:40 Krimi
00:50 Súdny deň
04:25 Na chalupe
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Šatna
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
23:55 Smrt v sedle
01:45 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
01:10 K věci
01:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
21:50 KB Interview
22:20 Prima SVĚT
22:50 Amanpour
01:10 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
05:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Štěstí
04:09 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:02 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:50 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:30 Q Pootle 5
08:25 (Vel)Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Clarence
12:05 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:45 Clarence
15:25 Boj
16:20 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:25 Kit a Kate
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
05:25 Cyklotoulky
08:00 Panorama
11:15 Golf Time
12:05 Panorama
04:35 Blues Alive
01:20 Umanutá
03:15 Na moll...
03:55 Uchem jehly
06:00 Farhat (6)
06:30 Farhat (7)
15:40 Farhat (7)
16:10 Farhat (8)
17:10 Ze dvora (6)
18:50 Byznys
00:10 Krmelec (4)
Next channels