Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
06:55 Macko Uško
07:15 Pinocchio
07:40 Tuláčik
07:50 Trpaslíci
09:50 Meteor
18:45 Macko Uško
19:05 Pinocchio
19:35 Tuláčik
21:55 Slnečnice
07:00 Gombík
08:15 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
20:00 Šanca
21:30 Výsluch
21:55 Triangel
00:00 Zita na krku
00:40 Monk
01:30 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
09:35 Kuchyňa
12:10 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:40 Monk
00:35 Kuchyňa
01:50 Komisár Rex
03:20 112
05:05 Kredenc
07:00 Partička
08:40 Ironman
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia II
16:05 Priatelia II
18:00 Komisár Rex
20:15 Klokan Jack
00:50 Komisár Rex
02:20 112
01:10 Reflex
01:40 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
06:30 Dr. House
12:15 Reflex
12:55 Cennet (75)
13:45 Cennet (76)
16:50 Monk
18:35 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (77)
01:00 Reflex
01:55 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
01:40 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:15 Krimi
22:30 Podvod
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
20:50 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
01:45 Kalendárium
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:50 AZ-kvíz
05:59 Studio 6
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:10 Nový den
02:55 K věci
03:20 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:45 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
04:20 Na moll
05:59 Dobré ráno
20:00 Švestka
13:35 Televarieté
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:50 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:35 Q Pootle 5
08:25 (Vel)Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
11:55 Clarence
12:10 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:35 DVA3
14:50 Clarence
15:25 Boj
16:25 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
05:30 Cyklotoulky
08:10 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
17:15 Rally Řím
17:50 Run for Help
18:20 Cyklotoulky
18:35 inCycle 2020
01:20 Umanutá
03:15 Na moll...
03:55 Uchem jehly
04:20 Notes
05:05 Rituály
03:25 Na moll
00:10 Krmelec (4)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (8)
06:30 Farhat (9)
12:00 Byznys
15:40 Farhat (9)
16:10 Farhat (10)
17:10 Ze dvora (9)
18:50 Byznys
22:20 One Man Show
02:30 Krmelec (4)
Next channels