Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:25 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:00 Macko Uško
07:20 Pinocchio
07:45 Tuláčik
07:55 Trpaslíci
12:30 Katka
18:45 Macko Uško
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:05 Pinocchio
19:30 Tuláčik
00:20 Polícia
07:00 Gombík
08:15 Senior klub
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
01:00 Monk
01:40 Kuchyňa
06:00 Teleráno
09:35 Kuchyňa
12:10 Monk
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:15 Milenky
01:40 Monk
02:20 Kuchyňa
01:05 Komisár Rex
04:30 112
05:00 Kredenc
07:10 Partička
08:50 Ironman
09:30 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
18:00 Komisár Rex
20:15 Tajný agent
01:05 Komisár Rex
02:35 112
01:10 Reflex
01:45 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
06:30 Dr. House
12:15 Reflex
12:55 Cennet (77)
13:45 Cennet (78)
16:50 Monk
18:35 Dr. House
20:30 Cennet (79)
01:05 Reflex
01:40 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
01:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:20 Krimi
02:15 KINOSÁLA
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
20:30 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:59 Studio 6
13:25 Rozvod
13:45 Otec a otec
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:20 Dobré ráno
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
09:30 K věci
09:50 Amanpour
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:05 Počasí
22:45 Amanpour
01:05 Nový den
02:50 K věci
03:15 Interview
03:55 Mojžíš
04:40 To mě baví
05:59 Dobré ráno
21:40 Alžírsko
00:00 Most IV (5)
03:15 To mě baví
03:40 Na moll
12:30 Pod maskou
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
06:55 Molang
07:20 Kit a Kate
07:35 Q Pootle 5
08:25 (Vel)Mistr E
08:40 Viking Vic
08:50 Viking Vic
12:00 Clarence II
12:10 Boj
13:35 Bludiště
14:30 DVA3
14:45 Clarence II
15:25 Boj
16:20 Myška Maisy
17:00 Molang
17:40 Q Pootle 5
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Mrňouskové
00:45 Aktuálně
06:00 MOL eCUP
08:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
13:30 Lafata
21:45 Rally Řím
22:30 Aktuálně
03:10 Na moll...
03:50 Uchem jehly
04:40 Notes
20:00 Love & Mercy
00:00 Hráč
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (12)
06:30 Farhat (13)
12:00 Byznys
15:40 Farhat (13)
16:10 Farhat (14)
03:30 Krmelec (4)
Next channels