Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:40 Autosalón
04:00 Folklorika
05:50 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:20 Duel
03:45 Folklorika
00:50 Správy RTVS
08:45 Regina
10:00 Postup
11:45 Dimitri II
18:35 Dimitri II
22:55 Polícia
08:20 Senior klub
12:05 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
21:25 V predvečer
01:20 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
14:00 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:00 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
01:10 Komisár Rex
02:40 112
04:25 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
11:00 Kuchyňa
13:25 Priatelia V
16:00 Priatelia V
16:25 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
00:55 Komisár Rex
02:25 112
02:00 Reflex
02:40 Smotánka
04:00 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
12:55 Cennet (98)
16:50 Mentalista
20:30 Cennet (99)
02:05 Reflex
02:45 Smotánka
03:55 Adela show
02:15 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:40 Na hrane
01:25 Krimi
12:45 Vlci (9)
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:10 Šport "N"
19:20 Správy "N"
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:05 Přežili
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Multiservis
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:35 Nový den
02:35 K věci
03:05 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 K věci
22:20 Zprávy
00:35 Nový den
02:35 K věci
03:05 Interview
04:15 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 UčíTelka
14:45 Nikola Tesla
22:00 Řád
13:20 Televarieté
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:30 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Myška Maisy
12:20 Pablo
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
00:35 Aktuálně
04:05 Speciál
06:45 Panorama
10:35 Panorama
17:30 Golf Time
00:40 Noc v Louvru
01:45 Aida
00:10 ArtZóna
21:25 Detail (13)
22:50 TaJeMno (2)
02:30 Krmelec (10)
Next channels