Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 Muž z Ria
05:50 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 My a Giulia
22:25 Reportéri
06:05 Televíkend
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:35 Dimitri II
12:30 Orientácie
13:25 Generácia
13:50 Autosalón
22:55 Osudy
08:00 Senior klub
12:35 Skúška
13:15 Hudobné sny
15:00 Clippato
18:00 KLUB 3
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:30 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:35 Farma
00:00 Kobra 11
01:00 Farma
02:40 Ako pavúk
04:25 Kobra 11
05:10 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
13:25 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
01:25 Komisár Rex
02:50 112
12:05 Reflex
16:45 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (100)
02:00 Reflex
02:55 Smotánka
02:45 Dvojitá hra
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:40 Návrh
05:25 Súdna sieň
06:10 Súdna sieň
17:40 Kosti V (1)
18:35 Kosti V (2)
00:00 Spása
11:55 Vlci (11)
17:00 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:00 Večeře
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Labyrint (1)
22:45 Na stopě
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:50 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 KB Interview
22:30 Zprávy
22:50 Prima SVĚT
23:25 Prima SVĚT
00:45 Nový den
02:45 K věci
03:15 Interview
01:05 Akce Alfa
03:30 Malotřídka
04:25 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
13:00 UčíTelka
18:55 Uchem jehly
21:50 Adelheid
01:35 Notes
02:40 Domov můj
09:55 Košilka
15:20 Už od ráje
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:10 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:10 Myška Maisy
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
10:55 Rytmix
12:25 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
00:20 Červená
22:40 Eva Nová
00:25 Artmix
03:05 Na moll
03:40 Uchem jehly
20:00 Hodinka (3)
22:25 Lajna (6)
00:00 Krmelec (5)
Next channels