Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
07:55 Počasie
12:30 Wendy 2
14:05 Folklorika
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
09:20 Matka
18:35 Dimitri II
07:30 Podoby rieky
07:50 Senior klub
11:50 KLUB 3
18:05 Hopla!
00:00 Kobra 11
01:00 Farma
10:55 Oteckovia
12:00 Řachanda
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
01:00 Farma
01:25 Komisár Rex
02:50 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:55 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
13:25 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
01:55 Komisár Rex
03:25 112
02:00 Reflex
02:55 Smotánka
04:00 Adela show
12:10 Reflex
12:55 Cennet (100)
16:55 Mentalista
20:30 Cennet (101)
01:55 Reflex
03:00 Smotánka
06:15 Krimi
16:25 Snehulienka
19:00 Krimi
20:20 Šport
22:30 9-1-1 (2)
00:00 Spása
22:30 D-Tox
01:55 Kinosála
12:05 Vlci (12)
17:00 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
03:50 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:30 Financie+
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Za hranicami
00:00 Správy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:45 Nový den
02:45 K věci
03:15 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 K věci
22:25 Zprávy
00:40 Nový den
02:40 K věci
03:10 Interview
01:35 Notes
02:40 Domov můj
04:20 Designtrend
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 UčíTelka
19:10 Cyklotoulky
09:00 Rodič
09:25 Mariáš
09:55 Čaj pro dva
13:45 Ahoj, Marie!
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:10 Myška Maisy
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
10:55 Jogínci
12:20 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:00 V šachu
08:50 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
18:05 Golf Time
00:25 Artmix
03:05 Na moll
03:40 Uchem jehly
04:10 Notes
04:45 Styl
20:15 ArtZóna
21:50 Boj
03:05 Na moll
03:45 Dům
00:00 Krmelec (5)
13:55 Hodinka (3)
03:00 Detail (13)
03:30 TaJeMno (6)
Next channels