Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:05 Autosalón
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
01:55 Ponorka (1)
08:45 Regina
19:40 Dimitri II
23:20 Polícia
08:00 Senior klub
12:10 Hopla!
17:10 Pop-mix
17:55 Hopla!
00:20 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
12:00 Kobra 11
14:00 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
01:50 Komisár Rex
03:15 112
04:45 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
13:25 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Kriminál
01:05 Komisár Rex
02:35 112
02:05 Reflex
03:05 Smotánka
04:00 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
12:50 Cennet (102)
16:50 Mentalista
20:30 Cennet (103)
02:00 Reflex
02:55 Smotánka
02:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:40 Na hrane
05:15 Súdna sieň
06:00 Súdna sieň
08:35 Kosti V (3)
09:35 Kosti V (4)
17:40 Kosti V (5)
18:35 Kosti V (6)
23:00 Istá obeť
01:30 Kinosála
12:00 Vlci (14)
16:50 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
01:00 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:40 Nový den
02:40 K věci
03:10 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 K věci
22:25 Zprávy
00:40 Nový den
02:40 K věci
03:10 Interview
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 UčíTelka
22:00 Burácení
03:15 Na moll...
09:50 Čaj pro dva
15:50 Díra ve zdi
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:58 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:10 Myška Maisy
08:15 Pablo
09:30 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
11:05 Šikulové
12:25 Pablo
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
17:50 Zafari
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:45 Panorama
11:15 Golf Time
12:05 Panorama
02:55 Na moll
03:45 Uchem jehly
04:30 Notes
20:15 Agatha
00:35 ArtZóna
21:25 Detail (14)
22:50 TaJeMno (5)
02:30 Krmelec (5)
Next channels