Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:55 Ponorka (1)
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
08:45 Regina
18:40 Dimitri II
07:55 Senior klub
12:25 Hopla!
18:00 KLUB 3
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
09:55 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
23:10 Kobra 11
01:15 Farma
01:05 Komisár Rex
02:35 112
04:50 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
13:25 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
00:25 Cudzinec
03:40 Komisár Rex
02:00 Reflex
02:55 Smotánka
04:05 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
12:50 Cennet (103)
16:55 Mentalista
20:30 Ľadové sny
02:10 Reflex
03:05 Smotánka
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Mrakodrap
00:45 Hitman
02:45 Vojna bohov
01:30 Kinosála
05:15 Súdna sieň
06:00 Súdna sieň
08:40 Kosti V (5)
09:35 Kosti V (6)
17:50 Kosti V (7)
18:50 Kosti V (8)
22:55 Gangster KA
02:25 Kinosála
01:00 Súdna sieň
12:00 Vlci (15)
17:00 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
03:10 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:40 Nový den
02:40 K věci
03:10 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 K věci
22:25 Zprávy
00:40 Nový den
02:40 K věci
03:10 Interview
03:15 Na moll...
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:40 Chcete mě?
03:40 Ochránce
09:35 Čaj pro dva
11:15 Večírek
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
10:50 Hýbánky
12:25 Pablo
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
17:05 Jogínci
17:45 Zafari
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Golf Time
06:40 Panorama
11:50 Doksy Race
12:05 Panorama
13:25 Touchdown
22:10 Buly
00:35 ArtZóna
22:30 Miranda (2)
23:05 PopStory (1)
03:25 Uchem jehly
03:50 Jazz
02:30 Krmelec (5)
21:45 Byznys
Next channels