Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
06:45 Počasie
08:20 Fidlibum
08:50 Smajlíkovci
09:30 Daj si čas
10:55 On air
11:20 Záhady tela
17:20 Kultúra.Sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
07:15 Autosalón
07:35 Polícia
08:25 Televíkend
09:20 History
10:25 VAT
10:50 Generácia
11:25 Cesta
18:35 Dimitri II
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
12:00 KLUB 3
20:00 Uragán
01:15 Farma
13:55 2 na 1
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Účtovník
02:05 Účtovník
00:25 Cudzinec
03:40 Komisár Rex
05:10 Kredenc
09:00 Partička
10:05 Kredenc
10:55 Kuchyňa
13:25 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
18:00 Kobra 11
02:10 Reflex
03:05 Smotánka
04:10 Adela show
07:10 Smotánka
13:50 Ľadové sny
00:45 Hitman
02:45 Vojna bohov
05:45 Krimi
11:50 Zlatá maska
13:50 Snehulienka
16:25 Jurský svet
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Cez prsty
02:25 Kinosála
09:40 Na chalupe
19:25 Kinosála
00:20 Machete
03:10 Súdna sieň
04:00 Súdna sieň
14:30 Záchranári
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 Objektiv
02:10 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
09:40 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:00 Vlašim
02:20 Sama doma
00:40 Nový den
02:40 K věci
03:10 Interview
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:35 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 Zprávy
21:55 K věci
22:25 Zprávy
23:50 Autosalon.tv
02:20 Prima SVĚT
02:55 Prima SVĚT
03:40 Ochránce
05:00 Kvarteto
07:05 Zou
09:00 Cyklotoulky
12:35 Babylon
20:00 Napoleon (3)
21:45 Klid noci
02:20 Ochránce
13:45 Stokrát nic
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Dny NATO
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Dny NATO
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
11:25 Bludiště
12:05 Lvíčata
13:55 Šikulové
14:20 Šmoulové
15:15 Výtvarka!
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:50 Cyklotoulky
06:00 Touchdown
06:10 Buly
07:10 Panorama
11:45 Cyklotoulky
03:25 Uchem jehly
03:50 Jazz
00:30 Miranda (2)
03:35 Notes
04:00 Detail (14)
03:30 Krmelec (5)
Next channels