Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:55 Počasie
05:25 Reportéri
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
23:20 Ponorka (2)
08:45 Regina
11:35 Dimitri II
11:40 Trpaslíci
18:35 Dimitri II
21:55 Do kríža
01:10 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:20 Farma
23:20 Kobra 11
01:20 Farma
01:45 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:55 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
01:50 112
02:35 Reflex
12:45 Cennet (105)
20:30 Cennet (106)
02:45 Reflex
01:30 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:10 Krimi
09:00 Kosti V (11)
17:50 Kosti V (13)
18:50 Kosti V (14)
22:30 Taxi 121
11:55 Vlci (18)
00:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
21:30 Motoring
00:20 AZ-kvíz
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Rohožka
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
00:40 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
17:00 Zprávy
00:40 Nový den
01:05 Cosa Nostra
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 UčíTelka
16:00 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
09:35 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 DVA3
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:45 Panorama
15:00 Speciál
16:35 Aktuálně
03:00 Detail (14)
03:30 TaJeMno (9)
Next channels