Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:10 Na cestách
05:50 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
02:05 Ponorka (2)
11:35 Dimitri II
11:40 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
01:20 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
14:00 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:10 Kobra 11
01:15 Farma
01:50 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
23:15 Zlý poliš
02:55 112
02:45 Reflex
12:20 Reflex
13:05 Cennet (106)
20:30 Cennet (107)
03:00 Reflex
02:10 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:20 Sedem
01:20 Krimi
17:50 Kosti V (15)
18:45 Kosti V (16)
11:55 Vlci (19)
13:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
00:20 AZ-kvíz
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:40 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Interview
19:55 SHOWTIME
00:40 Nový den
04:15 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 UčíTelka
10:30 To znám
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:25 Bing
09:30 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
11:05 Šikulové
12:25 Pablo
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
17:50 Zafari
18:10 Šmoulové
06:25 Aktuálně
07:40 Panorama
12:40 Los MOL Cupu
17:20 Golf Time
03:30 Odvaha
21:25 Detail (15)
22:50 TaJeMno (8)
02:30 Krmelec (10)
Next channels