Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:15 Kopyto
04:40 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:15 Reportéri
02:25 Reportéri
06:00 Televíkend
07:40 Mimikry
07:55 Trpaslíci
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:05 Orientácie
14:00 Generácia
14:50 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:35 Mimikry
23:00 Dieťa
07:35 Malá Fatra
08:05 KLUB 3
11:45 Zem spieva
12:55 Senior klub
15:35 Clippato
18:00 KLUB 3
21:10 Koleso času
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:00 Kobra 11
01:05 Farma
04:45 Kobra 11
06:30 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Transformers
03:00 112
02:45 Šťastlivec
05:00 Smotánka
12:05 Reflex
20:15 Varte s nami
20:30 Cennet (115)
02:30 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
03:55 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:15 Heslo (21)
02:05 Krimi
02:25 Drive
04:00 Miláčikovo
05:15 Súdna sieň
06:00 Súdna sieň
01:35 Miláčikovo
12:05 Vlci (31)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
03:50 Zlatá maska
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Showbiz
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:15 Labyrint (5)
23:00 Na stopě
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:05 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:20 Prima SVĚT
22:50 Prima SVĚT
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:40 Interview
00:15 Milda
02:45 Kvarteto
04:15 Babylon
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Airbus A350
11:35 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
02:45 Na moll...
12:30 Jubileum
13:30 Výzva
16:45 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
11:00 Rytmix
12:25 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:25 Cyklotoulky
16:55 BasketManie
02:15 Linka (2)
04:10 Blues Alive
23:20 Varga
00:15 Imagine
01:25 Artmix
02:20 ArtZóna
03:10 Na moll
03:40 Uchem jehly
12:30 Čas sluhů
22:30 Trans* (2)
00:15 Krmelec (3)
03:00 Detail (17)
Next channels