Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:25 Reportéri
04:45 Počasie
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:35 Na cestách
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Tak určite
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:40 Trpaslíci
14:25 VAT
16:20 Regina
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:35 Mimikry
18:00 Hopla!
00:00 Kobra 11
01:05 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Svokra
09:40 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
00:05 Kobra 11
01:10 Farma
02:20 Svokra
03:00 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Gladiátor
03:05 112
02:30 Reflex
03:30 Smotánka
12:10 Reflex
13:15 Cennet (115)
01:55 Reflex
03:40 Adela show
02:05 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
05:15 Súdna sieň
06:00 Súdna sieň
23:00 Future World
03:50 Zlatá maska
11:55 Vlci (32)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
19:50 Téma dňa
23:30 Téma dňa
00:25 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:15 Nevinnost
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
02:45 Na moll...
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Ropáci
19:10 Cyklotoulky
20:50 Selská krev
01:15 Milda
09:50 Šoubyznys
12:30 Waterloo
16:45 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
10:55 Jogínci
12:25 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:25 Panorama
11:30 V šachu
00:15 Imagine
01:25 Artmix
03:10 Na moll
04:40 Zrak
20:15 ArtZóna
21:50 Lady Macbeth
02:55 Na moll...
00:15 Krmelec (3)
20:00 Jako jed
Next channels