Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:05 Počasie
04:10 Duel
04:40 Reportéri
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:35 Na cestách
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:05 Počasie
03:05 Autosalón
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:40 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
18:50 Trpaslíci
18:00 Hopla!
00:05 Kobra 11
01:10 Farma
02:20 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:20 Farma
23:20 Kobra 11
00:20 Farma
03:05 112
04:30 Kredenc
06:30 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
02:40 112
01:55 Reflex
03:40 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
02:00 Reflex
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:30 Krimi
05:15 Súdna sieň
05:55 Súdna sieň
11:55 Vlci (33)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
11:00 Téma dňa
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
21:10 Ekonomika+
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
21:00 Zprávy
01:15 Milda
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
17:20 Selská krev
18:55 Babylon
03:45 FolkCool
09:55 Šoubyznys
10:55 Silvestr
16:45 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:30 Hledálek
09:50 Bing
12:20 Pablo
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:10 Šmoulové
07:45 Panorama
11:45 Cyklotoulky
18:35 Speciál
19:25 Aktuálně
23:55 Speciál
00:45 Aktuálně
02:55 Na moll...
01:00 Linka (2)
03:00 Na moll...
22:15 Čas sluhů
Next channels