Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:30 Počasie
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:35 Na cestách
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:45 Tri pódiá
01:15 Tri pódiá
07:40 Mimikry
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:55 Trpaslíci
14:20 Kinorama
14:45 Chudoba
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:35 Mimikry
08:15 Seniori
12:00 Hopla!
12:55 Senior klub
18:00 KLUB 3
21:20 Pytačky
00:10 Farma
01:25 Kobra 11
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Varte s nami
10:00 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
14:00 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
23:00 Kobra 11
01:00 Farma
02:20 112
04:35 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
11:10 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Tokarev
22:15 Pád legendy
01:55 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
12:00 Reflex
02:50 Reflex
03:25 Smotánka
01:30 Krimi
02:50 Súdna sieň
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Bumblebee
01:30 Vlkolak
12:05 Vlci (35)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Ekonomika+
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:40 Biznis
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
15:40 Tichý muž
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
02:50 Na moll...
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
12:00 Chcete mě?
03:25 Ochránce
03:50 Boleradice
09:50 Šoubyznys
16:40 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
09:33 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:15 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:20 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:25 Hledálek
09:45 Bing
10:55 Hýbánky
12:25 Pablo
13:05 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
15:40 Wifina
16:35 DVA3
17:05 Jogínci
17:45 Zafari II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:35 V šachu
05:20 Golf Time
08:00 Panorama
10:35 Golf Time
12:00 Panorama
16:20 Cyklotoulky
16:30 Touchdown
17:00 Lafata
17:20 Spurt
17:50 Speciál
18:10 Aktuálně
18:30 Golf Time
02:30 Cyklotoulky
00:30 ArtZóna
03:15 Crescendo
20:15 Linka (3)
22:35 Miranda (6)
02:45 Zrak
03:00 Crescendo
03:50 Uchem jehly
02:30 Krmelec (5)
13:20 Byznys
20:00 Zarafa
21:45 Jako jed
01:30 Bez soucitu
Next channels