Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:15 Tri pódiá
05:00 Počasie
05:15 Folklorika
08:25 Fidlibum
09:35 Daj si čas
11:00 On air
11:20 Kultúra.Sk
15:15 Tak určite
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
21:35 Pumpa
01:10 Pumpa
07:05 Autosalón
07:30 Polícia
08:20 Televíkend
09:15 VAT
11:05 Generácia
11:40 Cesta
14:30 Kapura
19:45 Mimikry
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
12:00 KLUB 3
12:35 Senior klub
15:00 Pytačky
20:05 Uragán
01:00 Farma
13:45 2 na 1
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
05:00 Kredenc
09:05 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
11:00 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
00:45 Rambo III
02:30 Pád legendy
02:50 Reflex
03:25 Smotánka
04:40 Adela show
07:20 Smotánka
04:45 Krimi
06:45 Krimi
10:55 Miláčikovo
12:55 Zlatá maska
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Uhorčík
21:30 Zlatá maska
01:30 Vlkolak
09:30 Na chalupe
13:20 Vráť sa mi
19:45 Kinosála
00:15 Vráť sa mi
02:35 Na chalupe
05:40 Záchranári
15:05 Záchranári
02:10 Heslo
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:30 Správy
21:00 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
06:25 Polopatě
08:50 Tichý muž
09:45 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:55 Sama doma
00:05 Nový den
02:05 K věci
02:35 Interview
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:15 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
23:20 Autosalon.tv
02:05 Prima SVĚT
02:35 Prima SVĚT
03:25 Ochránce
03:50 Boleradice
06:55 Treflíci IV
07:05 Zou
09:00 Cyklotoulky
12:35 Babylon
21:40 Vrtěti psem
03:15 Ochránce
12:25 Lítost
13:30 Šance
16:40 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:55 Treflíci IV
07:05 Zou
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Treflíci IV
11:40 Bludiště
12:10 Lvíčata
14:25 Šikulové
14:55 Šmoulové
16:40 Zafari II
17:05 Zafari II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:30 Cyklotoulky
05:30 Touchdown
07:45 Panorama
09:55 SP Rakousko
12:55 SP Rakousko
15:25 Cyklotoulky
15:35 Golf Time
17:20 SP Rakousko
19:00 SP Rakousko
23:50 SP Rakousko
01:25 SP Rakousko
03:00 Golf Time
02:45 Zrak
03:00 Crescendo
03:50 Uchem jehly
02:00 Miranda (6)
03:55 Uchem jehly
01:30 Bez soucitu
13:30 Zarafa
15:15 Jako jed
03:30 Krmelec (4)
Next channels