Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:10 Pumpa
04:15 On air
05:30 Kultúra.Sk
06:40 Daj si čas
09:35 Autosalón
14:40 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:20 Eva Nová
02:35 Eva Nová
06:15 Televíkend
06:40 Kapura
12:50 Orientácie
19:50 Slovo
20:45 O športe
21:20 LENI
22:35 Gauneri
07:00 MA-TEL-KO
12:35 Ej, husári
13:05 Senior klub
14:25 Uragán
21:00 Clippato
22:00 Za oponou
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
20:30 2 na 1
22:35 Únos
00:40 Tokarev
02:30 Únos
00:45 Rambo III
02:30 Pád legendy
04:15 Kobra 11
09:05 Partička
10:05 Kredenc
11:00 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
07:10 Smotánka
04:55 Krimi
10:30 Ja, robot
13:05 Bumblebee
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Psia duša 2
23:00 Akčný park
03:10 Krimi
00:15 Vráť sa mi
02:35 Na chalupe
04:50 Miláčikovo
20:25 Kuriér 3
22:35 Na šrot
02:10 Heslo
04:55 Záchranári
00:10 Záchranári
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
02:55 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
17:55 Herbář
19:00 Události
20:10 Herec (2)
21:35 168 hodin
02:05 Prima SVĚT
02:35 Prima SVĚT
08:00 Zprávy
09:00 Zprávy
09:25 Prima SVĚT
10:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
14:25 KB Interview
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
02:15 Autosalon.tv
03:15 Ochránce
07:05 Zou
11:45 Chcete mě?
13:15 Uchem jehly
20:00 Profesionál
03:10 Ochránce
09:20 Fanda
12:25 Pasiáns
13:30 Šance
16:40 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
07:05 Zou
09:20 Treflíci IV
14:35 Výtvarka!
16:00 Zafari II
16:25 Zafari II
16:45 Zafari II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
01:25 SP Rakousko
03:00 Golf Time
05:20 Aktuálně
06:00 Cyklotoulky
07:25 Panorama
08:10 Speciál
09:00 Aktuálně
09:50 SP Rakousko
12:50 Panorama
14:00 Golf Time
22:05 SP Rakousko
23:40 SP Rakousko
02:00 Miranda (6)
03:55 Uchem jehly
02:25 Linka (3)
03:35 Uchem jehly
03:30 Krmelec (4)
Next channels