Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:35 Eva Nová
05:20 Počasie
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:35 Na cestách
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Druhá vlna
22:05 Reportéri
06:00 Televíkend
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:50 Trpaslíci
12:40 Orientácie
13:05 Cesta
13:35 Generácia
14:25 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:35 Mimikry
08:25 KLUB 3
15:50 Clippato
18:00 KLUB 3
21:15 Koleso času
00:40 Tokarev
02:30 Únos
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:35 Farma
00:00 Kobra 11
01:00 Farma
04:15 Kobra 11
06:30 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
19:00 Kobra 11
03:40 112
12:05 Reflex
20:15 Varte s nami
01:55 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
03:10 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:50 Heslo (1)
01:40 Krimi
20:25 Nezlomný
00:10 Záchranári
12:05 Vlci (36)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
00:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:30 Showbiz
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:10 Labyrint (6)
22:45 Na stopě
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:15 Autosalon.tv
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:25 KB Interview
22:00 Zprávy
22:35 Prima SVĚT
23:05 Prima SVĚT
00:20 Nový den
02:20 K věci
02:50 Interview
03:10 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
12:00 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
22:00 Večírek
16:40 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:20 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
10:55 Rytmix
12:25 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:50 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:25 Touchdown
06:00 Spurt
06:30 SP Rakousko
07:45 Panorama
11:30 Panorama
01:00 SP Rakousko
02:25 Linka (3)
03:35 Uchem jehly
04:10 Crescendo
22:45 Fenomén VHS
23:40 Průvan
02:35 ArtZóna
03:30 Terra musica
03:55 Pohoda 007
22:30 Trans* (4)
00:15 Krmelec (8)
03:00 Detail (18)
Next channels