Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:10 Počasie
05:00 Duel
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:35 Na cestách
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
16:25 Na cestách
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Tak určite
22:25 Odhalené
01:30 Odhalené
07:40 Mimikry
08:45 Regina
11:45 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
19:35 Mimikry
23:00 Galandovci
08:10 Seniori
11:35 KLUB 3
13:05 Kolíska
14:10 Defilé
16:00 Koleso času
18:00 Hopla!
00:00 Kobra 11
01:00 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:25 Svokra
09:40 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:05 Svokra
03:40 112
04:25 Kredenc
06:25 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
11:00 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
03:50 112
01:55 Reflex
02:30 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
01:45 Reflex
02:25 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
01:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:25 Psia duša 2
11:55 Vlci (37)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Ekonomika+
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:10 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Knedlíky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Průhonice
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:20 Nový den
02:20 K věci
02:50 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:45 Interview
04:10 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
12:30 Josefina
16:45 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:50 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:35 Hledálek
09:55 Bing
10:55 Jogínci
12:20 Pablo
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Zafari II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
01:00 SP Rakousko
04:55 Golf Time
07:45 Panorama
08:25 Cyklotoulky
09:30 Spurt
10:00 SP Rakousko
11:30 Panorama
02:05 Cyklotoulky
02:35 ArtZóna
03:30 Terra musica
03:55 Pohoda 007
20:15 ArtZóna
00:15 Krmelec (8)
03:00 Detail (18)
20:00 Kalamita
Next channels