Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:30 Odhalené
04:40 Reportéri
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
08:35 Na cestách
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
23:25 Ponorka (5)
03:20 Autosalón
07:40 Mimikry
08:45 Regina
11:05 Generácia
14:55 Laboda
16:20 Regina
19:35 Mimikry
21:55 Do kríža
22:45 Kinorama
23:15 Umenie
07:45 Spevy jesene
08:10 KLUB 3
12:00 Hopla!
18:00 Hopla!
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:05 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:20 Farma
23:20 Kobra 11
00:25 Farma
03:50 112
04:15 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
11:10 Kuchyňa
17:55 Kobra 11
03:15 112
01:45 Reflex
02:25 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
01:50 Reflex
02:25 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:20 Krimi
11:45 Vlci (38)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Ekonomika+
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Průhonice
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:45 Interview
04:25 Sabotáž
04:50 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
16:45 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
16:45 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:25 Hledálek
09:45 Bing
12:20 Pablo
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:45 Zafari II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:05 Cyklotoulky
07:45 Panorama
11:20 Panorama
22:20 Speciál
22:40 Aktuálně
21:40 Gene Kelly
00:10 Linka (3)
13:20 Byznys
03:30 Expertiza
Next channels