Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:20 Autosalón
05:00 Počasie
05:30 Folklorika
06:00 Dámsky klub
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
22:30 Annin čas
01:45 Ponorka (5)
07:40 Mimikry
08:45 Regina
10:00 Saša
11:45 Trpaslíci
14:30 Umenie
16:20 Regina
19:35 Mimikry
23:35 Polícia
08:15 Seniori
09:55 Reverend (1)
12:00 Hopla!
14:40 Záveje
18:00 Hopla!
21:45 Okuliare
00:25 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:15 Kobra 11
01:20 Farma
03:15 112
04:20 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
09:10 Partička
10:10 Kredenc
11:05 Kuchyňa
19:00 Kobra 11
03:15 112
01:50 Reflex
02:25 Smotánka
03:40 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
02:30 Reflex
02:50 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
02:20 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:40 Na hrane
22:30 Sedem
01:25 Krimi
22:40 Kick-Ass 2
12:05 Vlci (39)
16:55 Súdna sieň
18:00 Súdna sieň
00:30 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Tak takto?!
13:00 Správy
13:40 Biznis
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:40 Ekonomika+
17:00 Správy
18:00 Tak takto?!
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Výfuk
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
01:10 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
02:45 Interview
07:00 Nový den
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 Interview
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 K věci
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 Interview
18:52 Počasí
19:40 Sport
19:50 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
21:30 K věci
22:00 Zprávy
00:10 Nový den
02:10 K věci
04:05 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
18:15 Herbář
15:35 Květomluva
16:45 Kufr
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:10 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Hledálek
06:25 Bing
08:15 Pablo
09:25 Hledálek
09:45 Bing
11:00 Šikulové
12:25 Pablo
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:20 SP Rakousko
07:35 Panorama
10:10 Cyklotoulky
11:10 Golf Time
11:30 Panorama
00:50 Golf Time
00:10 Linka (3)
00:50 ArtZóna
02:55 Pohoda 007
03:30 Expertiza
21:30 Detail (19)
03:25 Krmelec (8)
Next channels